Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.July 2017369,7091.07%
2.June 2017545,2491.58%
3.May 2017632,7371.84%
4.April 2017685,1121.99%
5.March 2017958,4152.78%
6.February 2017982,2232.85%
7.January 20171,404,8794.08%
8.December 20161,098,4023.19%
9.November 20161,299,3293.77%
10.October 20161,374,8923.99%
11.September 20161,399,9004.07%
12.August 2016842,7032.45%
13.July 2016643,6511.87%
14.June 2016674,0241.96%
15.May 2016590,5901.71%
16.April 2016538,2551.56%
17.March 2016316,7600.92%
18.February 2016325,3780.94%
19.January 2016288,8260.84%
20.December 2015258,2760.75%
21.November 2015251,9390.73%
22.October 2015248,6300.72%
23.September 2015260,3850.76%
24.August 2015322,9270.94%
25.July 2015270,7390.79%
26.June 2015245,9210.71%
27.May 2015418,4661.22%
28.April 2015245,9640.71%
29.March 2015260,4910.76%
30.February 2015276,2040.80%
31.January 2015292,6830.85%
32.December 2014262,4330.76%
33.November 2014244,7550.71%
34.October 2014260,8540.76%
35.September 2014205,6670.60%
36.August 2014227,9270.66%
37.July 2014255,0040.74%
38.June 2014224,1430.65%
39.May 2014262,2370.76%
40.April 2014222,0320.65%
41.March 2014235,5140.68%
42.February 2014231,1250.67%
43.January 2014254,7040.74%
44.December 2013250,9190.73%
45.November 2013257,4190.75%
46.October 2013283,3500.82%
47.September 2013296,4750.86%
48.August 2013292,7420.85%
49.July 2013281,8440.82%
50.June 2013282,2220.82%
51.May 2013382,7571.11%
52.April 2013271,4000.79%
53.March 2013262,1600.76%
54.February 2013224,9000.65%
55.January 2013254,2880.74%
56.December 2012233,1920.68%
57.November 2012271,9950.79%
58.October 2012211,0990.61%
59.September 2012181,4200.53%
60.August 2012168,7870.49%
61.July 2012197,3380.57%
62.June 2012199,7430.58%
63.May 2012208,8870.61%
64.April 2012237,0140.69%
65.March 2012314,5660.91%
66.February 2012314,8570.91%
67.January 2012303,0710.88%
68.December 2011244,0910.71%
69.November 2011243,4440.71%
70.October 2011266,3020.77%
71.September 2011281,6850.82%
72.August 2011254,3260.74%
73.July 2011286,3420.83%
74.June 2011295,0680.86%
75.May 2011328,3920.95%
76.April 2011295,0900.86%
77.March 2011320,2960.93%
78.February 2011315,2400.92%
79.January 2011315,2040.92%
80.December 2010315,2730.92%
81.November 2010341,0770.99%
82.October 2010369,4311.07%
83.September 2010363,0241.05%
84.August 2010362,0591.05%
85.July 2010324,6850.94%
86.June 2010325,7220.95%
87.May 2010333,6790.97%
88.April 2010359,6731.04%
89.March 2010400,8391.16%
90.February 201096,3260.28%

Most active month January 2017 : 1,404,879 requests handled.

Monthly average: 382,552 requests handled.



This report was generated on July 25, 2017 01:50.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to July 25, 2017 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21