Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday4,179,00012.14%
2.Monday5,345,26015.53%
3.Tuesday5,475,01015.90%
4.Wednesday5,495,80515.96%
5.Thursday5,281,26215.34%
6.Friday4,844,14614.07%
7.Saturday3,809,28411.06%
 Total Weekdays26,441,48376.80%
 Total Weekend7,988,28423.20%


This report was generated on July 25, 2017 01:50.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to July 25, 2017 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21