Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday5,179,72712.22%
2.Monday6,519,25015.38%
3.Tuesday6,625,39815.63%
4.Wednesday6,676,17515.75%
5.Thursday6,486,05215.30%
6.Friday6,024,46214.22%
7.Saturday4,866,74311.48%
 Total Weekdays32,331,33776.29%
 Total Weekend10,046,47023.71%


This report was generated on December 15, 2018 01:11.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to December 14, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21