Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday4,842,04812.22%
2.Monday6,117,70015.44%
3.Tuesday6,223,43315.71%
4.Wednesday6,265,12015.81%
5.Thursday6,058,89015.29%
6.Friday5,616,40014.17%
7.Saturday4,504,55911.37%
 Total Weekdays30,281,54376.42%
 Total Weekend9,346,60723.59%


This report was generated on May 28, 2018 01:42.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to May 28, 2018 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21