Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday4,351,25212.13%
2.Monday5,572,41315.53%
3.Tuesday5,699,28015.89%
4.Wednesday5,715,86415.93%
5.Thursday5,505,57015.35%
6.Friday5,046,57514.07%
7.Saturday3,984,07211.11%
 Total Weekdays27,539,70276.77%
 Total Weekend8,335,32423.23%


This report was generated on November 21, 2017 04:10.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to November 20, 2017 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21