Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday4,270,73312.12%
2.Monday5,467,45715.51%
3.Tuesday5,601,63315.89%
4.Wednesday5,621,57215.95%
5.Thursday5,423,93515.39%
6.Friday4,958,63114.07%
7.Saturday3,907,40511.08%
 Total Weekdays27,073,22876.80%
 Total Weekend8,178,13823.20%


This report was generated on September 26, 2017 01:43.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to September 25, 2017 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21