Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday4,511,66012.20%
2.Monday5,742,42015.52%
3.Tuesday5,859,54515.84%
4.Wednesday5,868,95415.87%
5.Thursday5,673,96315.34%
6.Friday5,190,83014.03%
7.Saturday4,145,67511.21%
 Total Weekdays28,335,71276.60%
 Total Weekend8,657,33523.40%


This report was generated on February 20, 2018 01:38.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to February 19, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21