Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday3,900,45912.15%
2.Monday4,972,86515.49%
3.Tuesday5,114,53515.93%
4.Wednesday5,122,70015.95%
5.Thursday4,934,26015.37%
6.Friday4,509,00714.04%
7.Saturday3,555,90211.07%
 Total Weekdays24,653,36776.78%
 Total Weekend7,456,36123.22%


This report was generated on March 29, 2017 00:26.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to March 28, 2017 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21