Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday5,018,91512.23%
2.Monday6,338,32715.45%
3.Tuesday6,434,06115.68%
4.Wednesday6,466,44615.76%
5.Thursday6,265,03315.27%
6.Friday5,822,77614.19%
7.Saturday4,693,07211.44%
 Total Weekdays31,326,64376.34%
 Total Weekend9,711,98723.67%


This report was generated on September 19, 2018 01:27.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to September 18, 2018 23:59.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21