Website statistics for [gnosis.cx]

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsPercentage of the requests
1.Sunday4,063,51512.14%
2.Monday5,180,72215.48%
3.Tuesday5,318,28815.90%
4.Wednesday5,350,75415.99%
5.Thursday5,141,10415.37%
6.Friday4,699,20214.04%
7.Saturday3,704,03711.07%
 Total Weekdays25,690,07076.78%
 Total Weekend7,767,55223.22%


This report was generated on May 29, 2017 03:45.
Report time frame February 21, 2010 16:17 to May 29, 2017 00:00.

Web statistics report produced by:
Analog logfile analyser. Analog 6.0Report Magic statistics formatting by Wadsack-Allen. Report Magic 2.21